Version française
Contacts   Search
Untitled
CALENDAR
<< January 2019 >>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
PAMO Archives > Countries > Contestant results

INFOS   TEAM RESULTS   CONTESTANT RESULTS   HALL OF FAME

Year Contestant P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Award
2018 Kgaugelo Benedict Bopape 7 7 5 7 6 5 37 2 Gold medal
2018 Danielle Kleyn 7 7 7 6 7 1 35 4 Silver medal
2018 Razeen Parker 5 7 7 6 2 5 32 6 Silver medal
2018 Malwande Nqobani Nkonyane 7 7 4 6 3 3 30 8 Silver medal
2018 Klara Eybers 5 5 4 6 4 1 25 10 Silver medal
2018 Amber de Decker 5 2 0 6 2 5 20 14 Bronze medal
2017 Emile Slabbert Tredoux 7 2 4 7 3 7 30 13 Bronze medal
2017 Malwande Nqobani Nkonyane 6 2 4 7 7 3 29 17 Bronze medal
2017 Emma Alida Nel 6 2 1 7 7 3 26 18 Bronze medal
2017 Klara Eybers 7 0 2 4 6 4 23 20 Bronze medal
2017 Rauseenah Upadhey 0 1 1 3 4 2 11 28
2017 Kgaugelo Benedict Bopape 0 1 0 4 2 2 9 31
2016 SangEun Lee 7 7 7 2 7 7 37 1 Gold medal
2016 Ralph J McDougall 7 7 6 2 7 4 33 3 Gold medal
2016 Hannah J Clayton 7 7 6 0 1 2 23 8 Silver medal
2016 Timothy Schlesinger 7 7 7 0 0 1 22 10 Silver medal
2016 Rauseenah Upadhey 1 7 5 2 1 1 17 18 Bronze medal
2016 Mpho Nkwana 7 0 6 0 3 0 16 19 Bronze medal
2015 SangEun Lee 7 7 0 7 7 3 31 2 Gold medal
2015 Timothy Schlesinger 7 0 6 7 7 3 30 4 Silver medal
2015 JIANLIANG YU 1 0 7 4 7 1 20 13 Bronze medal
2015 ARTHUR QAMPI 2 0 2 7 6 0 17 15 Bronze medal
2015 Hannah J Clayton 3 0 1 6 7 0 17 15 Bronze medal
2015 GLENDA WATT 2 0 0 4 7 1 14 17 Bronze medal
2013 Andrew McGregor 6 7 0 7 3 6 29 4 Silver medal
2013 Mohammed Yaseen Mowzer 7 7 3 0 7 0 24 6 Silver medal
2013 Bronson Luke Rudner 7 7 0 0 3 7 24 6 Silver medal
2013 Nashlen Govindasamy 6 7 0 2 7 0 22 10 Silver medal
2012 Shaylan Lalloo 7 6 7 7 7 6 40 2 Gold medal
2012 Lauren Denny 7 4 3 6 3 2 25 7 Silver medal
2012 Chris Kim 7 6 3 1 3 2 22 9 Bronze medal
2012 Nicholas Cheng 7 3 5 5 0 0 20 10 Bronze medal
2010 Kira Michaela DUSTERWALD 7 7 7 7 7 4 39 1 Gold medal
2010 Dalian Dhaneshwar SUNDER 7 1 3 7 7 4 29 8 Silver medal
2010 Seth Sashen DURAIS 7 0 7 7 4 2 27 9 Silver medal
2010 Thalalolwazi MSUTU 7 6 0 0 5 0 18 19 Honoroble mention
2009 Arlton Gilbert 7 1 0 2 7 7 24 2 Gold medal
2009 Greg Jackson 7 7 0 3 3 1 21 3 Gold medal
2009 Dessi Nikolov 7 7 0 2 0 0 16 5 Silver medal
2009 Hlanganani Shibambo 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 22 Bronze medal
2008 Thomas Weighill 7 7 4 7 7 7 39 1 Gold medal
2008 Dessi Nikolov 7 2 7 7 5 1 29 3 Gold medal
2008 Liam Baker 7 0 7 7 7 0 28 5 Silver medal
2008 Arlton Gilbert 7 1 0 7 7 2 24 8 Silver medal
2007 Nicky Van Der Mey 7 5 2 7 7 1 29 2 Gold medal
2007 François CONRADIE 7 0 2 6 7 7 29 2 Gold medal
2007 Haroon Moolla 7 0 2 7 7 0 23 6 Silver medal
2007 FENNER 2 1 6 7 7 0 23 6 Silver medal
2006 Carl Veller 7 4 7 7 7 7 39 1 Gold medal
2006 MUNNIK 7 1 7 7 7 7 36 2 Gold medal
2006 François CONRADIE 7 1 7 7 7 3 32 4 Silver medal
2006 FENNER 4 2 5 7 6 1 25 12 Bronze medal
2005 Andrew Schaug 7 7 3 7 2 7 33 4 Silver medal
2005 DirkB Coetzee 7 7 2 7 2 7 32 5 Silver medal
2005 Carl Veller 7 7 2 3 1 2 22 11 Bronze medal
2005 Saadiq Moolla 1 3 1 3 3 6 17 15 Bronze medal
2004 Divya Babu 7 1 7 7 7 0 29 7 Silver medal
2004 Ralf Kistner 5 1 5 6 7 3 27 9 Silver medal
2004 Yumna Moosa 7 0 1 7 7 1 23 15 Bronze medal
2004 Lindsay Hans 0 0 7 7 7 1 22 17 Bronze medal

The results may not be complete and may contain errors. Please send the correct information to the webmaster : webmaster@pamo-official.org
 
Email : asolarin2002@yahoo.com   |   Webmaster : webmaster@pamo-official.org