Version française
Contacts   Search
Untitled
CALENDAR
<< July 2019 >>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
PAMO Archives > Timeline > Contestant results

INFOS PROGRAM COUNTRY RESULTS CONTESTANT RESULTS PHOTOGALLERY

Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Youssef Chaabouni M Tunisia 7 7 7 7 7 6 41 1 Gold medal
MAROUANE CHAFI M Morocco 7 7 7 7 3 7 38 2 Gold medal
Kgaugelo Benedict Bopape M South Africa 6 7 7 7 2 6 35 3 Gold medal
Danielle Kleyn F South Africa 7 7 7 7 2 3 33 4 Gold medal
INES EL-BOUZAIDI TIALI F Morocco 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 5 Silver medal
Adakole Samuel Ebute M Nigeria 6 4 5 7 0 7 29 6 Silver medal
Ayhem Bouabid M Tunisia 6 7 7 7 0 2 29 6 Silver medal
Andi Qu M South Africa 7 7 2 7 3 3 29 6 Silver medal
Mohamed Amine El Mnif M Tunisia 7 4 7 7 0 0 25 9 Silver medal
Jessey Chidubem Oluwatomiwa Uchechukwu-Nwichi M Nigeria 7 7 0 7 3 0 24 10 Silver medal
Wisdom Eden Omodiagbe M Nigeria 7 5 0 7 3 2 24 10 Silver medal
Ulrich Tohoegnon KPADENOU M Togo 7 2 7 7 0 0 23 12 Silver medal
MARIAM EL KHATRI F Morocco 7 6 0 7 0 3 23 12 Silver medal
ZIAD EDDINE OUMZIL M Morocco 7 7 0 7 0 1 22 14 Silver medal
MVANO MICHAEL CABANGOH M Tanzania 7 3 0 7 0 4 21 15 Bronze medal
Maram Abbasssi F Tunisia 7 3 1 7 2 0 20 16 Bronze medal
Emmanuel Michael Rassou M South Africa 5 6 0 7 2 0 20 16 Bronze medal
Juliette Roux F South Africa 7 4 0 7 0 0 18 18 Bronze medal
ADAM EL OIRGHI M Morocco 6 1 0 7 3 1 18 18 Bronze medal
Koffi Désiré SOUSSOU M Togo 7 1 7 2 0 0 17 20 Bronze medal
Atsou Mathieu AKAKPO-DJAKPATA M Togo 7 1 7 1 0 0 16 21 Bronze medal
KHAOULA EL MADDAH F Morocco 7 2 0 7 0 0 16 21 Bronze medal
Nada Fourati F Tunisia 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 23 Bronze medal
Reagan Yuggu Leri M Uganda 3 2 0 7 2 0 14 24 Bronze medal
Faith Oluwatamilore Odunsi F Nigeria 7 1 0 2 2 0 12 25 Bronze medal
TANYARADZWA GERALD GOZHORA M Zimbabwe 7 2 0 0 2 0 11 26 Bronze medal
Hagar Namubiru F Uganda 3 4 0 3 0 0 10 27 Bronze medal
Holence Kachepa Gelevazio M Malawi 7 2 0 0 1 0 10 27 Bronze medal
Emmanual Naturinda M Uganda 3 2 0 1 2 0 8 29
KATIE DILMITIS F Zimbabwe 3 1 0 1 3 0 8 29
Alex Dineo Sinclair-Smith F South Africa 6 2 0 0 0 0 8 29
Yankho Frecy Maseko F Malawi 2 1 0 2 0 0 5 32
BETRIDA ABELA MUGANDA F Tanzania 3 0 0 2 0 0 5 32
FRED PETER NYAWADE M Tanzania 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 34
KUDAKWASHE T G H T CHIRAPA M Zimbabwe 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 34
Yasmin Harrabi F Tunisia 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 36
Nigel Wekia Mpuah M Ghana 1 0 0 0 2 0 3 36
Charles Fostino Louis M Malawi 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 36
Andrew Dabrah M Ghana 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 36
Joseph Goodluck Nsamila M Malawi 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 36
ABDULWAHID MOHAMED KUGANDA M Tanzania 1 0 0 0 2 0 3 36
KOKETSO MOHIBITSWANE M Botswana 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 36
MUNASHE CHAMBOKO M Zimbabwe 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 43
CHARITY MAKAITA MARISA F Zimbabwe 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 43
Michael Torku M Ghana 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 43
Gloria Aliwayoki F Uganda 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 43
Tusekile Mwakighonja F Malawi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
TATENDA CHACHOKA F Zimbabwe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
TUMO KHUMO M Botswana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
RATANANG GOTHUSANG F Botswana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
WARONA PHEMELO F Botswana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
KABO MAKHILA M Botswana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
WESI GAOBOLELELWE F Botswana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
Wantwah Aliciah Mwamtowe F Malawi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47

Unofficial Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Jean Weight M South Africa 7 6 7 7 2 7 36
Jayden Dickson M South Africa 0 0 2 7 0 0 9
Kate Forrest M South Africa 4 1 0 0 2 0 7
 
Email : asolarin2002@yahoo.com   |   Webmaster : webmaster@pamo-official.org