Version française
Contacts   Search
Untitled
CALENDAR
<< November 2018 >>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930
PAMO Archives > Timeline > Contestant results

INFOS PROGRAM COUNTRY RESULTS CONTESTANT RESULTS PHOTOGALLERY

Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Youssef Chaabouni M Tunisia 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 1 Gold medal
Kgaugelo Benedict Bopape M South Africa 7 7 5 7 6 5 37 2 Gold medal
Mehdi Makni M Tunisia 7 7 7 6 4 5 36 3 Gold medal
Danielle Kleyn F South Africa 7 7 7 6 7 1 35 4 Silver medal
MOHAMED MEKKOURI M Morocco 7 7 7 6 6 1 34 5 Silver medal
Ayhem Bouabid M Tunisia 7 7 6 6 3 3 32 6 Silver medal
Razeen Parker M South Africa 5 7 7 6 2 5 32 6 Silver medal
Malwande Nqobani Nkonyane M South Africa 7 7 4 6 3 3 30 8 Silver medal
AYA BOUZIDI F Morocco 5 7 1 7 6 3 29 9 Silver medal
Klara Eybers F South Africa 5 5 4 6 4 1 25 10 Silver medal
FATIMA-ZAHRAE EL-BOUKKOURI F Morocco 5 2 2 6 5 3 23 11 Bronze medal
MOHAMMED JAMAL M Morocco 5 2 0 6 7 2 22 12 Bronze medal
AYOUB BOUCHTIOUI M Morocco 5 2 0 7 7 0 21 13 Bronze medal
Amber de Decker F South Africa 5 2 0 6 2 5 20 14 Bronze medal
Ben Kyalo M Kenya 4 7 4 2 2 0 19 15 Bronze medal
Kharobo Atiila Birah Joselyn F Uganda 4 1 1 7 2 1 16 16 Bronze medal
Ibrahim Traoré M Côte d'Ivoire 4 3 0 6 2 1 16 16 Bronze medal
Aya Ben Saad F Tunisia 5 3 0 6 2 0 16 16 Bronze medal
Philippe Olivier Yao M Côte d'Ivoire 5 4 0 6 0 0 15 19 Bronze medal
MVANO MICHAEL CABANGOH M Tanzania 5 2 0 7 0 0 14 20 Bronze medal
N’guessan Paul Camille Okon M Côte d'Ivoire 3 1 0 6 3 1 14 20 Bronze medal
Melvin Njoroge M Kenya 1 6 0 3 2 1 13 22
Amenan Angela-Esther Attounbré F Côte d'Ivoire 5 0 0 6 2 0 13 22
Bbosa Michael Kiyingi M Uganda 2 3 0 6 1 0 12 24
Kalule Enoch Samuel M Uganda 3 1 1 6 0 0 11 25
Jeffery Brian Lamptey M Ghana 1 3 2 2 2 1 11 25
Bakasibye Nicholas M Uganda 5 0 0 6 0 0 11 25
Njeri Ndung'u F Kenya 1 2 0 3 3 1 10 28
Omar Ahmed Farouk M Ghana 1 2 0 3 2 1 9 29
Nachap Joyce Nangiro F Uganda 0 1 0 6 2 0 9 29
Harriet Agwata F Kenya 0 3 0 6 0 0 9 29
Stephen Nyabuto M Kenya 1 2 0 3 2 1 9 29
Edji Brah Mélaine Djaman F Côte d'Ivoire 0 0 0 6 3 0 9 29
JAFFAR RIDHIWANI MATANGE M Tanzania 1 0 0 6 1 0 8 34
Eunice Tshosa F Botswana 0 2 0 3 2 0 7 35
Akassi Marie Pascale Emmanuella Kouassi F Côte d'Ivoire 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 36
Wesi Gaobolelelwe F Botswana 0 0 0 5 1 0 6 36
Keziah Keya M Kenya 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 38
Richard Tekere M Botswana 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 39
Refilwe Tholo F Botswana 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40
Leo Ohene Afriyie Buabeng M Ghana 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 40
Bakang Kgopolo M Botswana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
Karabo Odumetse M Botswana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42

Unofficial Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Martin Wachania H Kenya 1 0 1 5 2 1 10
 
Email : asolarin2002@yahoo.com   |   Webmaster : webmaster@pamo-official.org