Version française
Contacts   Search
Untitled
CALENDAR
<< July 2018 >>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
PAMO Archives > Timeline > Contestant results

INFOS PROGRAM COUNTRY RESULTS CONTESTANT RESULTS PHOTOGALLERY

Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Neba Eddie Ibrahim POLNEAU M Côte d'Ivoire 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 1 Gold medal
Okechukwu Williams Okeke M Nigeria 7 6 6 7 7 7 40 2 Gold medal
EL MEHDI OUDAOUD M Morocco 7 7 4 7 7 7 39 3 Gold medal
Mmesomachi Nwachukwu M Nigeria 7 7 7 6 4 7 38 4 Silver medal
Khalil Miri M Tunisia 7 7 3 7 7 7 38 4 Silver medal
HIBA TOUDERTI F Morocco 7 7 4 6 7 7 38 4 Silver medal
Atcho Hemerson Camp-Bellh NOGBOU M Côte d'Ivoire 7 6 7 7 3 7 37 7 Silver medal
Cheick Abdoul Karim Nouredine KONE M Côte d'Ivoire 7 6 7 7 3 7 37 7 Silver medal
AHMED ASINI M Morocco 7 7 2 7 7 7 37 7 Silver medal
BOUTHAINA HOUASS F Morocco 7 7 5 7 7 0 33 10 Silver medal
Molka Ben Marzouk F Tunisia 7 1 3 7 7 7 32 11 Silver medal
Farah Briki F Tunisia 7 2 1 7 7 7 31 12 Bronze medal
Chady Ben Hamida M Tunisia 7 1 4 7 7 4 30 13 Bronze medal
AHMED-AMINE ANZALI M Morocco 7 7 2 7 7 0 30 13 Bronze medal
Iheb Ghanmi M Tunisia 7 0 2 7 7 7 30 13 Bronze medal
Emile Slabbert Tredoux M South Africa 7 2 4 7 3 7 30 13 Bronze medal
Malwande Nqobani Nkonyane M South Africa 6 2 4 7 7 3 29 17 Bronze medal
CHILOLUM CHRISTOPHER NWIGWE M Nigeria 7 6 5 1 5 2 26 18 Bronze medal
Emma Alida Nel F South Africa 6 2 1 7 7 3 26 18 Bronze medal
MARIA MAHTAM F Morocco 0 7 2 4 3 7 23 20 Bronze medal
Klara Eybers F South Africa 7 0 2 4 6 4 23 20 Bronze medal
Garam Park F Botswana 3 1 0 7 4 7 22 22 Bronze medal
Kossi Jean-Baptiste AWANYO M Togo 0 1 3 5 7 4 20 23 Bronze medal
Wen Zhang M Botswana 1 2 0 7 7 2 19 24 Honoroble mention
Soulaima Khammari F Tunisia 3 1 2 4 4 3 17 25
Ben Kyalo M Kenya 3 1 1 0 7 3 15 26 Honoroble mention
Laure Mathilde KI F Burkina Faso 0 2 1 1 6 3 13 27
Rauseenah Upadhey F South Africa 0 1 1 3 4 2 11 28
Oubote WAGBE M Togo 0 1 1 0 7 1 10 29 Honoroble mention
Gautham Gopinath M Botswana 3 1 0 5 1 0 10 29
Abdel Hassane ZONGO M Burkina Faso 1 1 1 0 3 3 9 31
Kiffivi Ama Noé Serge SOSSA M Burkina Faso 1 0 1 0 7 0 9 31 Honoroble mention
Kgaugelo Benedict Bopape M South Africa 0 1 0 4 2 2 9 31
Joel Binu M Botswana 3 1 0 2 3 0 9 31
Genéviève Gyasiwa JOHNSON F Togo 0 2 0 0 3 3 8 35
Njeri Ndung'u F Kenya 2 1 1 0 1 3 8 35
Shuyu Jiao F Botswana 3 0 1 1 0 2 7 37
Wendpagnagdé Jerry Paul Robin MILA M Burkina Faso 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 38
Demetrius Sarrin Chisombe M Kenya 0 0 1 2 0 2 5 39
Beracah May Nyang'or F Kenya 2 1 0 0 0 2 5 39
Fadila W. DOUAMBA F Burkina Faso 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 41
Isha Khapre F Kenya 0 1 0 0 3 0 4 41
Eunice Tshosa F Botswana 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 43
Félicité KY F Burkina Faso 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 43
BETRIDA ABELA MUGANDA F Tanzania 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 45
Brian Kirui M Kenya 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 45

Unofficial Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
FAHD ET-TAHERY H Morocco 7 5 7 6 7 7 39
ABDELLAH MARZOUG H Morocco 7 7 3 6 3 7 33
MAMOUN BEN CHEKROUN H Morocco 7 7 3 7 7 0 31
 
Email : asolarin2002@yahoo.com   |   Webmaster : webmaster@pamo-official.org