Version française
Contacts   Search
Untitled
CALENDAR
<< July 2018 >>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
PAMO Archives > Timeline > Contestant results

INFOS PROGRAM COUNTRY RESULTS CONTESTANT RESULTS PHOTOGALLERY

Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
SangEun Lee F South Africa 7 7 7 2 7 7 37 1 Gold medal
Chady Ben Hamida M Tunisia 7 7 6 2 7 7 36 2 Gold medal
Ralph J McDougall M South Africa 7 7 6 2 7 4 33 3 Gold medal
Okechukwu Williams Okeke M Nigeria 7 7 7 7 4 1 33 4 Gold medal
Nada Saaidia F Tunisia 7 7 5 7 7 0 33 5 Gold medal
Iheb Ghanmi M Tunisia 7 7 7 0 7 0 28 6 Silver medal
Maïzan Jacques KOUAKOU M Côte d'Ivoire 7 7 1 7 4 0 26 7 Silver medal
Hannah J Clayton F South Africa 7 7 6 0 1 2 23 8 Silver medal
Djoman Biédjui Samira Georgina DANHO F Côte d'Ivoire 7 7 3 4 1 1 23 9 Silver medal
Timothy Schlesinger M South Africa 7 7 7 0 0 1 22 10 Silver medal
Cynthia Migika F Kenya 7 6 3 3 3 0 22 11 Silver medal
Farah Briki F Tunisia 7 7 1 4 3 0 22 12 Silver medal
Souleymane DOSSO M Côte d'Ivoire 7 7 3 3 0 1 21 13 Bronze medal
Grâce Astrid KOUAKOU F Côte d'Ivoire 7 7 1 2 4 0 21 14 Bronze medal
Ibrahima Oumar Hamidou Anne M Senegal 7 7 2 2 1 1 20 15 Bronze medal
Firas Kaabi M Tunisia 7 7 1 4 0 0 19 16 Bronze medal
Harold François DOUE M Côte d'Ivoire 6 7 0 2 3 0 18 17 Bronze medal
Rauseenah Upadhey F South Africa 1 7 5 2 1 1 17 18 Bronze medal
Mpho Nkwana M South Africa 7 0 6 0 3 0 16 19 Bronze medal
CHILOLUM CHRISTOPHER NWIGWE M Nigeria 5 3 5 2 1 0 16 20 Bronze medal
Mariam ANZOUMANA F Côte d'Ivoire 7 7 1 0 0 0 15 21 Bronze medal
El hadji Abdou Aziz Ndiaye M Senegal 7 6 0 2 0 0 15 22 Bronze medal
ERNEST-EZE MUNACHI JACHIKE M Nigeria 0 5 0 7 1 1 14 23 Bronze medal
DEBORAH OLUWADAMILOLA ADESINA F Nigeria 7 1 0 2 2 0 12 24
Lucy Kaosisochi Okoroafor F Nigeria 1 5 1 2 1 0 10 25
CHERNO OMAR SENGHORE M Gambia 1 4 0 1 4 0 10 26
Mihai Tesliuc M Kenya 1 3 1 1 1 1 8 27
Victor Momanyi M Kenya 1 1 0 0 3 0 5 28
Mamadou BOYE M Senegal 0 0 1 4 0 0 5 29
Kais Mussa M Kenya 0 0 1 1 1 1 4 30
ESOSA VICTORIA EGHAREVBA F Nigeria 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 31
Marlene Koskei F Kenya 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 32
Isha Khapre F Kenya 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 33
Mamadou K. TRAORÉ M Mali 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
Fato NIANG F Senegal 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 35
Khadidiatou THIAM F Senegal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 36
EBRIMA DEM M Gambia 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 37
IBRAHIM THULLAH M Gambia 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 38
Awa DIALLO F Mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
Hamidou A. DIALLO M Mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
Amadou KANTÉ M Mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
Kadidia Bengaly SANOGO F Mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
Bintou YARO F Mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
Fanta Sokhna MINTH F Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
VICTORIA T SAMUELS F Gambia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45

Unofficial Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Neba Eddie Ibrahim POLNEAU H Côte d'Ivoire 7 3 1 2 3 0 16
Mamadou MBODJI H Senegal 7 7 0 1 0 0 15
Cheikh MBENGUE H Senegal 0 0 3 7 0 1 11
Shayan Nathwani H Kenya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mouhamadou CISSE H Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amadou BA H Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ablaye TOURE H Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azaria Isarael BANSE H Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Email : asolarin2002@yahoo.com   |   Webmaster : webmaster@pamo-official.org