Version française
Contacts   Search
Untitled
CALENDAR
<< June 2019 >>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
PAMO Archives > Timeline > Contestant results

INFOS PROGRAM COUNTRY RESULTS CONTESTANT RESULTS PHOTOGALLERY

Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Henry Chigozie Aniobi M Nigeria 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 1 Gold medal
Zouhair FERCHIOU M Tunisia 7 7 1 7 7 7 36 2 Gold medal
Mohamed Mehdi KHAYECHE M Tunisia 7 7 0 7 7 7 35 3 Gold medal
Andrew McGregor M South Africa 6 7 0 7 3 6 29 4 Silver medal
Mohamed Ali BIZID M Tunisia 7 7 0 7 6 1 28 5 Silver medal
Bronson Luke Rudner M South Africa 7 7 0 0 3 7 24 6 Silver medal
Mohammed Yaseen Mowzer M South Africa 7 7 3 0 7 0 24 6 Silver medal
Alaeddine Sabbagh M Tunisia 7 7 0 5 5 0 24 6 Silver medal
Ismael Koura M Burkina Faso 7 7 0 2 7 0 23 9 Silver medal
Nashlen Govindasamy M South Africa 6 7 0 2 7 0 22 10 Silver medal
Chibuike Ezeokoli M Nigeria 3 5 0 7 4 0 19 11 Silver medal
Ismail Adamu Ibrahim M Nigeria 7 2 0 1 0 7 17 12 Bronze medal
IBRAHIMA KANE M Senegal 4 5 1 0 1 1 12 13 Bronze medal
Princewill Okoroafor M Nigeria 7 1 0 0 0 4 12 13 Bronze medal
Lusayo Nyondo M Malawi 4 5 0 0 1 1 11 15 Bronze medal
Yann Emmanuel Koffi KOUACY M Côte d'Ivoire 1 7 0 0 3 0 11 15 Bronze medal
Mahamudu Dadi Bakili M Tanzania 1 3 0 0 1 6 11 15 Bronze medal
Jésugnon Barnabé Alban AYA M Benin 3 4 0 0 3 1 11 15 Bronze medal
SERIGNE ABDOU KHADIR DIOUF M Senegal 2 7 0 0 0 0 9 19 Bronze medal
Djoman Biédjui Samira Georgina DANHO F Côte d'Ivoire 4 2 0 0 0 2 8 20 Bronze medal
MAMADOU WADE DIA M Senegal 0 3 0 2 2 1 8 20 Bronze medal
Dickson Nazayoel Godwin M Tanzania 2 1 0 3 0 1 7 22
Zakaria IDO M Burkina Faso 3 1 0 1 0 0 5 23
Djinguin Ephrem LOKO M Benin 3 1 0 1 0 0 5 23
Gnalé Jean-Baptiste Florent ZIKAKPE M Côte d'Ivoire 0 3 0 0 1 0 4 25
Vassina Hassane MEITE M Côte d'Ivoire 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 26
GAOUSSOU MODY DIARRA M Senegal 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 26
Shadrack Shaibu Abillah M Tanzania 0 2 0 0 1 0 3 26
Hans Morrisson HENRY M Ghana 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 26
Lucien Médard DAHOUE M Benin 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 30
Macaldo Donald KAKANANKOU M Benin 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 30
Haji Hassan Gonga M Tanzania 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 30
Abdoul Razakou KONDA M Burkina Faso 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 30
Maleek Igwebuike-Addae M Ghana 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 30
ABDOU KARIM JALLOW M Gambia 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 30
MODOU COLLEY M Gambia 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 30
Kwasi Gyimah Bempong M Ghana 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 37
Kelvin Njira M Malawi 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 37
Awa Nadia OUEDRAOGO F Burkina Faso 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 37
ADAMA DAFFEH M Gambia 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 37
HADIM MBYE M Gambia 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 37
Otiema Asiama-Kumi ABENA M Ghana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42

Unofficial Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Boammani Aser LOMPO H Burkina Faso 5 4 0 0 3 0 12
Banceli Dorcas SANDAMBA F Burkina Faso 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
Iddrisu RASHIDA H Ghana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Email : asolarin2002@yahoo.com   |   Webmaster : webmaster@pamo-official.org