Version française
Contacts   Search
Untitled
CALENDAR
<< Décember 2019 >>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
PAMO Archives > Timeline > Contestant results

INFOS PROGRAM COUNTRY RESULTS CONTESTANT RESULTS PHOTOGALLERY

Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Isaac Jean Eliel Kouakou KONAN Côte d'Ivoire 7 0 4 7 3 6 27 1 Gold medal
Arlton Gilbert South Africa 7 1 0 2 7 7 24 2 Gold medal
Greg Jackson South Africa 7 7 0 3 3 1 21 3 Gold medal
Ibrahima Ouattara Côte d'Ivoire 2 7 0 1 0 7 17 4 Gold medal
Dessi Nikolov South Africa 7 7 0 2 0 0 16 5 Silver medal
FINNIGAN Zimbabwe 7 3 0 2 4 0 16 5 Silver medal
Pius Aje ONAH Nigeria 7 7 0 0 1 0 15 7 Silver medal
Comlan Edmond Koudjinan Benin 2 7 0 0 4 0 13 8 Silver medal
Marvin Ntege Uganda 2 7 0 2 2 0 13 8 Silver medal
Martial Aymard Koua Ahi Côte d'Ivoire 7 0 2 0 4 0 13 8 Silver medal
Jean Roméo MALOU Senegal 2 7 0 2 0 0 11 11 Silver medal
Oscar Takabvirwa Zimbabwe 3 7 0 0 0 0 10 12 Silver medal
Eddy Jean Jaurès ZOGBO Côte d'Ivoire 3 7 0 0 0 0 10 12 Silver medal
Vincent Louis Roi Attolodé Senegal 2 7 0 0 0 0 9 14 Bronze medal
Sawadoto Ilasa Burkina Faso 0 7 0 2 0 0 9 14 Bronze medal
Arélyss Eblohoue Benin 0 7 0 2 0 0 9 14 Bronze medal
Damilola Durojaiye Nigeria 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 17 Bronze medal
Yaye SAMAKÉ Mali 3 1 0 2 1 0 7 17 Bronze medal
Mark Donald Amobi Nigeria 2 0 0 3 0 0 5 19 Bronze medal
Some Leonce Malifar Burkina Faso 2 0 0 0 3 0 5 19 Bronze medal
Wanjiku Mungai Kenya 2 1 0 1 1 0 5 19 Bronze medal
Eniweke Jombo Nigeria 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 22 Bronze medal
Hlanganani Shibambo South Africa 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 22 Bronze medal
Koba Eric Aurel ADJAKPA Benin 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 22 Bronze medal
S. Gama Swaziland 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 25
T. E. Sehailia Algeria 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 25
B. G. Yaogo Burkina Faso 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 25
H. Tamboura Burkina Faso 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 28
E. R. Lavagnon Benin 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 28
D. Basangwa Uganda 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 28
Shingirai Makuwaza Zimbabwe 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 28
I. DAHABA Senegal 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 28
B. Mtsetfwa Swaziland 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 28
P. AMAR Senegal 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 28
R. Sigei Kenya 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 35
H. K. Tonui Kenya 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 35
A. ASSOUMANE Mali 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 35
Mamba Gcinumuzi Swaziland 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 35
L. Gumedze Swaziland 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 35
M. B. SOSSO Mali 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 35
A. N. TRAORÉ Mali 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 35
L. H. Da Silva Mozambique 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 35
R. E. Massinga Mozambique 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
S. E. Sadeghi Mozambique 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
H. Zelaci Algeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
Y. Majaraunga-Ndodo Zimbabwe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
A. J. Massinga Mozambique 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
R. Njeri Kenya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43

Unofficial Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Sean Wentzel South Africa 7 7 6 4 7 7 38
Ashraf Moolla South Africa 7 0 0 2 6 0 15
Kira Michaela DUSTERWALD South Africa 7 0 0 3 4 0 14
Charl du Plessis South Africa 7 0 0 2 3 0 12
I. I. Modibbo Nigeria 2 1 0 2 1 0 6
O. Opemipo Nigeria 0 0 0 5 1 0 6
Abdoul Aziz YARGA Burkina Faso 2 0 0 2 1 0 5
Daniel DJEKOMPTE Burkina Faso 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
K. E. Ng’eno Kenya 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
 
Email : asolarin2002@yahoo.com   |   Webmaster : webmaster@pamo-official.org