Version française
Contacts   Search
Untitled
CALENDAR
<< Décember 2019 >>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
PAMO Archives > Timeline > Contestant results

INFOS PROGRAM COUNTRY RESULTS CONTESTANT RESULTS PHOTOGALLERY

Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Thomas Weighill South Africa 7 7 4 7 7 7 39 1 Gold medal
Niakar Ngom                         Senegal 7 7 1 7 7 1 30 2 Gold medal
Dessi Nikolov South Africa 7 2 7 7 5 1 29 3 Gold medal
FINNIGAN Zimbabwe 5 0 5 7 7 5 29 3 Gold medal
Liam Baker South Africa 7 0 7 7 7 0 28 5 Silver medal
Venance ADICLES Benin 7 3 7 7 2 1 27 6 Silver medal
Aurore Fadonougbo Benin 7 1 0 7 5 7 27 6 Silver medal
Léon Ticou Benin 7 7 0 7 3 0 24 8 Silver medal
Arlton Gilbert South Africa 7 1 0 7 7 2 24 8 Silver medal
Lucien Diomaye Sène Senegal 7 7 0 7 2 1 24 8 Silver medal
Serigne Mbacke Ndiaye Senegal 3 1 6 7 4 1 22 11 Bronze medal
Martial Aymard Koua Ahi Côte d'Ivoire 7 3 0 7 4 0 21 12 Bronze medal
Folorunso Sunday  Nigeria 2 2 2 7 4 2 19 13 Bronze medal
Khadim Dia                         Senegal 7 1 1 7 2 1 19 13 Bronze medal
Glawdys OUEDRAOGO Burkina Faso 5 2 0 7 5 0 19 13 Bronze medal
Ibrahima Ouattara Côte d'Ivoire 4 7 0 7 1 0 19 13 Bronze medal
O. Mathias Chabi Benin 0 7 0 7 5 0 19 13 Bronze medal
Zakaria YE Burkina Faso 7 0 0 7 5 0 19 13 Bronze medal
Aboudramane Zaré Burkina Faso 6 1 1 7 1 1 17 19 Bronze medal
Harou Abbas Nassirou Niger 1 4 1 7 2 1 16 20 Honoroble mention
Modibo Mounkoro Mali 4 1 0 5 4 2 16 20
Barro Moussa Coffi Burkina Faso 3 1 1 7 1 2 15 22 Honoroble mention
Mamba Gcinumuzi Swaziland 2 1 2 7 1 2 15 22 Honoroble mention
Damilola Durojaiye Nigeria 3 1 0 7 3 0 14 24 Honoroble mention
ANIMOKU ABDUL WAHAB Nigeria 4 0 0 7 2 1 14 24 Honoroble mention
Bamory Diabagate Côte d'Ivoire 3 0 0 7 4 0 14 24 Honoroble mention
Tinus von Gericke Fourie Namibia 1 0 3 5 3 0 12 27
EFUNBAJO OYEWOLE Nigeria 2 0 1 7 1 1 12 27 Honoroble mention
VILAKAZI Swaziland 2 2 0 5 2 1 12 27
Fatime De Daoud Meite Côte d'Ivoire 5 0 1 3 2 0 11 30
Vilane Peter Swaziland 2 0 0 3 2 1 8 31
Bako Amina Nouhou Niger 0 1 1 1 4 0 7 32
Nyasha Madziva Zimbabwe 1 1 0 2 2 0 6 33
Aminata Abdoulaye Traoré Mali 0 1 1 2 0 0 4 34
Shingirai Makuwaza Zimbabwe 1 0 0 2 0 1 4 34
Herman Wolff Grobler Namibia 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 36
Francis Elizabeth Ras Namibia 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 37
Dries Frank Duvenhage Namibia 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 37

Unofficial Contestant Gender Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Total Rank Awards
Isaac Jean Eliel Kouakou KONAN Côte d'Ivoire 7 0 0 7 5 0 19
Boris Gervais YAOGO Burkina Faso 5 1 0 7 5 0 18
Modibo Isa Nigeria 1 1 3 7 2 1 15
Adisa Temitayo Nigeria 2 1 1 7 3 0 14
Oluwatosin Ajaja Nigeria 3 0 0 7 4 0 14
Léonce Malifar SOME Burkina Faso 1 0 0 7 5 0 13
Kaffo Roland Rostand BOSSOU Benin 0 0 0 7 3 1 11
Marc Geremie Djossou Benin 0 1 1 7 1 0 10
Okry Kossoun Ibrahim ASSOGBA Benin 0 1 1 7 1 0 10
Tadagbé Osée ANATO Benin 0 0 0 7 2 0 9
Chiduben Lesley Ezeaka Nigeria 0 0 2 2 2 0 6
 
Email : asolarin2002@yahoo.com   |   Webmaster : webmaster@pamo-official.org